SELECT Date_utilisation,Type,Chambre,Prenom,Paiement FROM `paiementsbobines` WHERE (`Type` LIKE '%Chambre%' or `Type` LIKE '%Salle%') and Date_paiement > '2026-10-09 23:06:58' ORDER by Date_utilisation,Type,NOM
Array
(
[0] => 2026-10-07
[Date_utilisation] => 2026-10-07
[1] => Chambre d'amis - Proche
[Type] => Chambre d'amis - Proche
[2] => 2
[Chambre] => 2
[3] => Morgane
[Prenom] => Morgane
[4] => 2.00
[Paiement] => 2.00
)
| Janvier 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 Jérémy
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Février 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 Agnès
Chambre 2ème
jusqu'au 5/04
162.00 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
| Mars 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 Agnès
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
102.00Guillaume
Salle Commune
journée perso
10.00 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Agnès
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
30.00Agnès
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
30.00 |
8 Pauline
Salle Commune
Qui?
10.00 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 Charlotte
Chambre 3ème
1 nuit
2.00 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 19 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 20 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
12.00Julie
Chambre 2ème
2 nuits
4.00 | 21 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Morgane
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00 |
22 | 23 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 24 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Marie-Françoise
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Marie Françoise
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
2.00 | 25 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 26 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 27 Simon
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
2.00 | 28 |
29 | 30 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 31 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
2.00 | ||||
| Avril 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Emmanuel
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
5.00Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
5.00 | |||
5 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
4.00Vincent
Chambre 3ème
5 nuits
20.00 | 6 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
4.00 | 7 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
4.00 | 8 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
4.00 | 9 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
4.00 | 10 | 11 Nicolas
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
15.00 |
12 Nicolas
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
15.00 | 13 Mireille
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
5.00Mireille
Chambre 3ème
2 nuits
4.00 | 14 Mireille
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
5.00 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 Gérone
Salle Commune
Diner amis
5.00 |
19 | 20 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00 | 21 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00 | 22 | 23 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00Grégoire
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
4.00 | 24 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
2 nuits
4.00 | 25 Vincent
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00Guillaume
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00 |
26 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
2 nuits
4.00 | ||
| Mai 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
1 nuit
4.00 | 2 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | |||||
3 Mireille
Salle Commune
Qui?
10.00Mireille
Chambre 3ème
1 nuit
2.00 | 4 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 5 | 6 Mireille
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Chambre 3ème
1 nuit Pascale Verissel
10.00 | 7 Pete
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Caroline
Chambre 3ème
1 journée télétravail
2.00Pete
Chambre 3ème
3 nuits
6.00Caroline
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00 | 8 Pete
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 9 Pete
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 |
10 | 11 | 12 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 13 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 14 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 15 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 16 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 |
17 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 18 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 19 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 20 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 21 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 22 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 23 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 |
24 tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 25 | 26 Julie
Salle Commune
Asso autre
10.00 | 27 | 28 | 29 Julie
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
2.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
2 nuits
4.00 | 30 |
31 | ||||||
| Juin 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
3 nuits
6.00 | 3 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00 | 4 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00 | 5 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Simon
Chambre 2ème
2 nuits
25.00 | 6 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00 | |
7 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00 | 8 Florian
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
35.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Florian
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
35.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Morgane
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
2.00 | 9 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
5 nuits
10.00 | 10 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Nathalie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
5.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Nathalie
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Nathalie
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00nathalie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
5.00Nathalie
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00 | 11 Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
3.00 | 12 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 13 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Benjamin
Salle Commune
Perso
5.00 |
14 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 15 Guillaume
Salle Commune
Qui?
50.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Guillaume
Salle Commune
Qui?
50.00Guillaume
Salle Commune
Los Francas Asso amie Morgan
5.00 | 16 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 17 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 18 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Salle Commune
Commission ressources
0.00 | 19 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 20 Guillaume
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
5.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Guillaume
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
5.00Guillaume
Chambre 3ème
1 nuit
2.00 |
21 Julie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
20.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
20.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
6 nuits
12.00 | 22 Benjamin
Salle Commune
H&P équipe
0.00 | 23 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 24 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 25 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
5.00 | 26 Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
5.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
5.00Julie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
10.00Julie
Salle Commune
Perso Journée
10.00 | 27 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 |
28 | 29 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 30 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Salle Commune
Commission ressources
0.00Grégoire
Salle Commune
Cercle de cohésion
0.00 | ||||
| Juillet 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Salle Commune
Commission ressources
0.00 | 2 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Vincent
Salle Commune
H&P référente Emilie
0.00 | 3 Emmanuel
Chambre 3ème
1 nuit
5.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Salle Commune
URHAJ asso amie Journée
10.00 | 4 | |||
5 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Grégoire
Salle Commune
Plénière Bobines
0.00 | 6 | 7 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 8 Emmanuel
Chambre 3ème
4 nuits
8.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 9 Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Justine
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Salle Commune
URHAJ asso amie Demie Journée
5.00 | 10 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 11 Lilian
Salle Commune
Qui?
80.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Mireille
Salle Commune
Journée Coopriétaires
0.00 |
12 Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Simon
Chambre 3ème
3 nuits
6.00 | 13 Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
2.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 14 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 15 Aurélie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
4.50Aurélie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
4.50Aurélie
Chambre 3ème
3 nuits
6.00Juliette
Chambre 3ème
du 15 au 31/07
50.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Grégoire
Salle Commune
Cercle de cohésion
0.00 | 16 Aurélie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
4.50Aurélie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
4.50 | 17 Aurélie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
4.50Aurélie
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
4.50Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 18 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 |
19 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 20 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 21 | 22 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 23 | 24 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 25 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 |
26 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 27 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 28 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 29 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 30 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 31 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | |
| Août 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 Juliette
Chambre 3ème
mois complet
100.00Juliette
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
100.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | ||||||
2 Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 3 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 4 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 5 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 6 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 7 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 8 |
9 | 10 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 11 Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 12 Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
5.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 13 Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 14 Pete
Chambre 3ème
Test
2.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 15 Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 |
16 Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
5.00Emmanuel
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
5.00Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 17 Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 18 | 19 Jérémy
Chambre 2ème
1 nuit
2.00Jérémy
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
23 | 24 | 25 Caroline
Salle Commune
AGCO H&P
0.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 26 Simon
Salle Commune
Plénière Bobines
0.00Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 27 Tatiana
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
1.00 | 28 Samuel
Salle Commune
Crémaillère Samuel
5.00 | 29 |
30 Guillaume
Salle Commune
Cercle de cohésion
0.00 | 31 | |||||
| Septembre 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 Juliette
Chambre 3ème
Qui?
100.00 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 Léo
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 8 Léo
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 9 Léo
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 10 | 11 | 12 Cyprien
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 Jérémy
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 19 Jérémy
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00Jérémy
Salle Commune
Qui?
10.00 |
20 | 21 Jérémy
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 Cyprien
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
20.00 | 28 | 29 | 30 | |||
| Octobre 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 | 3 Benjamin
Salle Commune
Qui?
5.00 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Morgane
Chambre 2ème
Qui?
2.00 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
| Novembre 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | |||||
| Décembre 2026 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D | L | M | M | J | V | S |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | ||